Gau Türkheim
Jugendrunde 2017                        

Stand: 29.03.2017

Schützenlust Amberg 1                  Gauliga   10.DG  1150 Ringe
Edelweiß Derndorf 1                    Gauliga    6.DG  1140 Ringe
SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 1         Gauliga   10.DG  1129 Ringe
SV Dorschhausen 1                      B-Klasse   8.DG  1075 Ringe
Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 1       Gauliga    3.DG  1071 Ringe
SG 1882 Rammingen 1                    Gauliga    2.DG  1068 Ringe
SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2         A-Klasse   9.DG  1065 Ringe
Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 1      B-Klasse   8.DG  1065 Ringe
SV Irsingen 1                          B-Klasse   8.DG  1062 Ringe
SV Edelweiß Zaisertshofen 1            A-Klasse  10.DG  1044 Ringe
SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 1                   A-Klasse   8.DG  1042 Ringe
Immergrün Haselbach 1                  C-Klasse   7.DG  1041 Ringe
St. Georg Siebnach 1                   B-Klasse  10.DG  1035 Ringe
Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 1       C-Klasse   7.DG  1035 Ringe
Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 1C-Klasse   7.DG  1027 Ringe
Priv.SG Türkheim-Markt 1               D-Klasse   7.DG  1027 Ringe
SV Traunried 1                         A-Klasse   4.DG  1024 Ringe
Thannegk Eppishausen 1                 C-Klasse   7.DG  1023 Ringe
SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 1              A-Klasse   5.DG  1011 Ringe
SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1            C-Klasse  10.DG  1005 Ringe
SV Weitblick Mörgen 1                  D-Klasse   8.DG  996 Ringe
Schützenlust Honsolgen 1               D-Klasse   9.DG  991 Ringe
SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 2                   B-Klasse   4.DG  951 Ringe
St. Georg Siebnach 2                   D-Klasse   5.DG  935 Ringe
Hubertus Lamerdingen 1                 D-Klasse   9.DG  825 Ringe

Schropp Anna-Lena      Schützenlust Amberg 1                  Gauliga           1.DG  396 Ringe
Schropp Johannes       Schützenlust Amberg 1                  Gauliga           3.DG  390 Ringe
Müller Stefan          SV Irsingen 1                          B-Klasse          6.DG  389 Ringe
Steber Lena            SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 1         Gauliga           7.DG  388 Ringe
Hampp Jennifer         Edelweiß Derndorf 1                    Gauliga           5.DG  387 Ringe
Schorer Thomas         SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 1         Gauliga           6.DG  385 Ringe
Gansler Patricia       Edelweiß Derndorf 1                    Gauliga           6.DG  381 Ringe
Greiner Johannes       Edelweiß Derndorf 1                    Gauliga           4.DG  380 Ringe
Best Selina            Immergrün Haselbach 1                  C-Klasse          5.DG  379 Ringe
Wilbiller Christian    SV Dorschhausen 1                      B-Klasse          6.DG  375 Ringe
Greiner Daniel         Edelweiß Derndorf 1                    Gauliga           1.DG  374 Ringe
Seyffert Dwayne        Schützenlust Amberg 2                  Schülerklasse 1   9.DG  371 Ringe
Rindle Maximilian      Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 1       Gauliga           3.DG  369 Ringe
Miller Markus          SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 1                   A-Klasse          1.DG  366 Ringe
Mussack Julia          SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 1         Gauliga           5.DG  366 Ringe
Steber Laura           SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2         A-Klasse          2.DG  366 Ringe
Henkel Nadine          Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 1       Gauliga           2.DG  365 Ringe
Nägele Julia           SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 1              A-Klasse          7.DG  365 Ringe
Bainger Anna-Lena      Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 1      B-Klasse          4.DG  364 Ringe
Six Jonas              Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 1C-Klasse          6.DG  364 Ringe
Schneider Fabian       SG 1882 Rammingen 1                    Gauliga           2.DG  364 Ringe
Hehn Robin             SV Dorschhausen 1                      B-Klasse          7.DG  363 Ringe
Sirch Katharina        Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 1       C-Klasse          4.DG  363 Ringe
Baur Bernhard          SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2         A-Klasse          2.DG  363 Ringe
Schorer Stefanie       SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2         A-Klasse          7.DG  362 Ringe
Sailer Sebastian       Thannegk Eppishausen 1                 C-Klasse          5.DG  362 Ringe
Wengert Gregor         Priv.SG Türkheim-Markt 1               D-Klasse          4.DG  361 Ringe
Degasperi Marc         Schützenlust Amberg 1                  Gauliga           1.DG  361 Ringe
Tiefenthaler Jan       SG 1882 Rammingen 1                    Gauliga           1.DG  361 Ringe
Dannheimer Jasmin      Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 1      B-Klasse          7.DG  360 Ringe
Hanser Adrian          St. Georg Siebnach 1                   B-Klasse          6.DG  358 Ringe
Mayer Nico             SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 1                   A-Klasse          6.DG  358 Ringe
Schropp Stefanie       Thannegk Eppishausen 1                 C-Klasse          5.DG  358 Ringe
Hofmann Pia            SV Edelweiß Zaisertshofen 1            A-Klasse          6.DG  358 Ringe
Nett Christian         SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 1                   A-Klasse          4.DG  357 Ringe
Leidescher Christoph   Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 1       Gauliga           5.DG  357 Ringe
Reiber Bastian         St. Georg Siebnach 1                   B-Klasse          4.DG  356 Ringe
Schorer Florian        SV Traunried 1                         A-Klasse          8.DG  354 Ringe
Heinzelmann Julia      Edelweiß Derndorf 1                    Gauliga           5.DG  353 Ringe
Pollak Florian         Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 1       Gauliga           1.DG  353 Ringe
Klose Erik             Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 1      B-Klasse          7.DG  352 Ringe
Bauchinger Maximilian  SG 1882 Rammingen 1                    Gauliga           4.DG  352 Ringe
Zech Maximilian        Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 1C-Klasse          5.DG  350 Ringe
Mussack Eva            SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2         A-Klasse          6.DG  349 Ringe
Defrancesco Julia      Edelweiß Derndorf 1                    Gauliga           2.DG  349 Ringe
Kögel Michael          SV Traunried 1                         A-Klasse          3.DG  347 Ringe
Kugelmann Simon        Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 1       C-Klasse          3.DG  347 Ringe
Weiß Maximilian        Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 1       C-Klasse          8.DG  347 Ringe
Weber Markus           SV Edelweiß Zaisertshofen 1            A-Klasse          2.DG  347 Ringe
Neubauer Tina          SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1            C-Klasse          3.DG  346 Ringe
Trommer Jürgen         SV Edelweiß Zaisertshofen 1            A-Klasse          6.DG  346 Ringe
Dietmayer Lisa         SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2         A-Klasse          3.DG  345 Ringe
Reißer Natalie         SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 1              A-Klasse          1.DG  345 Ringe
Müller Thomas          SV Irsingen 1                          B-Klasse          6.DG  345 Ringe
Lutzenberger Tobias    SV Weitblick Mörgen 1                  D-Klasse          7.DG  344 Ringe
Wilbiller Florian      SV Dorschhausen 1                      B-Klasse          3.DG  343 Ringe
Ott Sophia             SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 1              A-Klasse          8.DG  343 Ringe
Maisterl Svenja        SV Traunried 1                         A-Klasse          1.DG  343 Ringe
Rauch Carina           SG 1882 Rammingen 1                    Gauliga           2.DG  343 Ringe
Wilbiller Simone       SV Dorschhausen 1                      B-Klasse          3.DG  342 Ringe
Dannheimer Domenic     Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 1      B-Klasse          2.DG  342 Ringe
Wörle Max              Schützenlust Honsolgen 1               D-Klasse          7.DG  342 Ringe
Kluge Stephanie        Priv.SG Türkheim-Markt 1               D-Klasse          6.DG  341 Ringe
Reiber Annalena        St. Georg Siebnach 1                   B-Klasse          1.DG  340 Ringe
Wucherer Andreas       Thannegk Eppishausen 1                 C-Klasse          4.DG  340 Ringe
Schweyer Manuel        SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1            C-Klasse          8.DG  339 Ringe
Ziegler Jakob          SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1            C-Klasse          4.DG  338 Ringe
Gom Christina          SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 1                   A-Klasse          5.DG  338 Ringe
Lutzenberger Jannik    SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 2                   B-Klasse          3.DG  338 Ringe
Eberhard Konrad        Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 1C-Klasse          8.DG  338 Ringe
Hanser Manuel          St. Georg Siebnach 2                   D-Klasse         10.DG  337 Ringe
Cipri Marco            Priv.SG Türkheim-Markt 1               D-Klasse          6.DG  337 Ringe
Müller Vanessa         SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 1              A-Klasse          2.DG  336 Ringe
Wagner Alexander       Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 1       Gauliga           1.DG  336 Ringe
Reiber Lena            SG 1882 Rammingen 1                    Gauliga           1.DG  336 Ringe
Niederreiner Bettina   Immergrün Haselbach 1                  C-Klasse          2.DG  335 Ringe
Jäger Joachim          Immergrün Haselbach 1                  C-Klasse          5.DG  335 Ringe
Braunmiller Andreas    St. Georg Siebnach 2                   D-Klasse         10.DG  335 Ringe
Mayer Annalena         Edelweiß Derndorf 1                    Gauliga           1.DG  335 Ringe
Baur Daniel            SV Weitblick Mörgen 1                  D-Klasse          5.DG  334 Ringe
Hofmann Iris           SV Edelweiß Zaisertshofen 1            A-Klasse          7.DG  334 Ringe
Wurm Jonas             Immergrün Haselbach 1                  C-Klasse          2.DG  333 Ringe
Gutser Andreas         Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 1      B-Klasse          7.DG  332 Ringe
Lang Katharina         Schützenlust Honsolgen 1               D-Klasse          7.DG  332 Ringe
Sirch Lisa             Schützenlust Honsolgen 1               D-Klasse          5.DG  332 Ringe
Wucherer Matthias      Thannegk Eppishausen 1                 C-Klasse          1.DG  332 Ringe
Troeder Julia          Schützenlust Honsolgen 1               D-Klasse          1.DG  331 Ringe
Kriegl Kevin           SV Weitblick Mörgen 1                  D-Klasse          4.DG  329 Ringe
Schmidberger Thomas    SV Dorschhausen 1                      B-Klasse          3.DG  328 Ringe
Csokas Florian         SV Weitblick Mörgen 1                  D-Klasse          7.DG  328 Ringe
Schmid Lukas           Priv.SG Türkheim-Markt 1               D-Klasse          5.DG  328 Ringe
Seitz Thomas           SV Irsingen 1                          B-Klasse          6.DG  328 Ringe
Neubauer Julia         SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1            C-Klasse          1.DG  328 Ringe
Bucher Jonas           Edelweiß Derndorf 1                    Gauliga           6.DG  327 Ringe
Steinert Lukas         Fürstl.Fugger'sche SG Kirchheim 1      B-Klasse          5.DG  327 Ringe
Schilling Jakob        SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 1              A-Klasse          1.DG  326 Ringe
Mößmer Sebastian       SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 2                   B-Klasse          1.DG  324 Ringe
Ostermeier Alexander   Immergrün Haselbach 1                  C-Klasse          1.DG  323 Ringe
Mayer Simon            Hubertus Lamerdingen 1                 D-Klasse          3.DG  323 Ringe
Lippert Daniel         SV Weitblick Mörgen 1                  D-Klasse          7.DG  320 Ringe
Bottner Melanie        SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 1                   A-Klasse          3.DG  319 Ringe
Schreiber Fabian       Immergrün Haselbach 1                  C-Klasse          1.DG  319 Ringe
Dietmaier Johanna      Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 2Schülerklasse 1   1.DG  318 Ringe
Reißer Bastian         SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 1              A-Klasse          1.DG  318 Ringe
Mößmer Simon           SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 2                   B-Klasse          4.DG  315 Ringe
Mayer Lukas            Priv.SG Türkheim-Markt 1               D-Klasse          6.DG  314 Ringe
Weber Michael          Rechberg-Rothenlöwen Ettringen 1       Gauliga           4.DG  314 Ringe
Mayer Fabian           SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 2                   B-Klasse          5.DG  309 Ringe
Schorer Jakob          SV Traunried 1                         A-Klasse          5.DG  309 Ringe
Kögel Lukas            SV Traunried 1                         A-Klasse          1.DG  308 Ringe
Hauke Patrick          Immergrün Haselbach 1                  C-Klasse          1.DG  308 Ringe
Schmid Julia           St. Georg Siebnach 1                   B-Klasse          2.DG  307 Ringe
Guggemos Peter         Thannegk Eppishausen 1                 C-Klasse          3.DG  307 Ringe
Trommer Manuel         SG 1882 Rammingen 1                    Gauliga           1.DG  305 Ringe
Wengert Gerry          Priv.SG Türkheim-Markt 1               D-Klasse          4.DG  304 Ringe
Kopietz Selina         SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2         A-Klasse          1.DG  304 Ringe
Wörle Selma            Schützenlust Honsolgen 1               D-Klasse          3.DG  303 Ringe
Lutzenberger Bianca    SSV 1886 Kirchdorf 2                   B-Klasse          1.DG  302 Ringe
Hackenberg Moritz      Hubertus Lamerdingen 1                 D-Klasse          1.DG  301 Ringe
Canci Christoph        SV Irsingen 1                          B-Klasse          2.DG  300 Ringe
Pfänder Tobias         SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2         A-Klasse          4.DG  295 Ringe
Perstorfer Fabian      Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 1C-Klasse          5.DG  295 Ringe
Hanser Fabian          St. Georg Siebnach 2                   D-Klasse          3.DG  293 Ringe
Fackler Max            SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1            C-Klasse          3.DG  291 Ringe
Gruber Benedikt        SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1            C-Klasse          1.DG  287 Ringe
Sirch Erik             Schützenlust 1907 Dillishausen 1       C-Klasse          1.DG  282 Ringe
Zeneli Arjanit         Thannegk Eppishausen 1                 C-Klasse          1.DG  279 Ringe
Dorer Moritz           Immergrün Haselbach 1                  C-Klasse          1.DG  278 Ringe
Rehm Jan               SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2         A-Klasse          4.DG  274 Ringe
Markter Manuel         SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1            C-Klasse          1.DG  265 Ringe
Konrad Julian          Hubertus Lamerdingen 1                 D-Klasse          5.DG  265 Ringe
Lucas Maya             SV Edelweiß Zaisertshofen 1            A-Klasse          4.DG  263 Ringe
Meier Elias            Hubertus Lamerdingen 1                 D-Klasse          5.DG  257 Ringe
Steber Florian         St. Georg Siebnach 2                   D-Klasse          1.DG  251 Ringe
Dunkl Domenic          SV 1883 Wiedergeltingen 1              A-Klasse          1.DG  242 Ringe
Kaufmann Thomas        SV Schützenlust Schlingen 1            C-Klasse          1.DG  217 Ringe
Egger Thomas           SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 2         A-Klasse          1.DG  210 Ringe
Sirch Elisa            Edelweiß Derndorf 2                    Schülerklasse 1   5.DG  180 Ringe
Becker Lara            Schützenlust Amberg 2                  Schülerklasse 1   7.DG  177 Ringe
Marjanovic Jovana      Edelweiß Derndorf 2                    Schülerklasse 1   6.DG  176 Ringe
Hintner Max            SV Schützenlust Schlingen 2            Schülerklasse 1   9.DG  171 Ringe
Balzat Niklas          Schützenlust Amberg 2                  Schülerklasse 1  10.DG  169 Ringe
Bäßler Jakob           Schützenlust Amberg 2                  Schülerklasse 1   2.DG  165 Ringe
Miller Sarah           SV Frisch-Auf Mittelneufnach 3         Schülerklasse 1   1.DG  164 Ringe
Eberle Tobias          Ver.SG Frohsinn-Edelweiß Oberneufnach 2Schülerklasse 1   7.DG  161 Ringe